Roca Beyond 3270B8 585 mm
Photos 5 |
Roca Beyond 3270B8 455 mm585 mm |
|
Wash basin P/N A3270B800M with Maxiclean Antibacterial Coating
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roca 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roca.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roca Beyond 3270B8 585 mm
All prices 9 →Roca 59,5X45,5 Cm Beyond A3270B8000 | 17 200 ₴ |
Roca 59,5X45,5 Cm Beyond A3270B8000 | 17 630 ₴ |
Roca 59,5X45,5 Cm Beyond A3270B8000 | 18 060 ₴ |
Roca Beyond 58,5X45,5Cm Cafe A3270B8660 | 24 600 ₴ |
Roca Beyond 58,5X45,5Cm Beżowy A3270B8650 | 24 600 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Roca Beyond 3270B8 configurations
Price for Roca Beyond 3270B8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roca Beyond A3270B9000 455 mm | from 14 600 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Roca Beyond 3270B8 585 mm | from 17 200 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →