Roca Urbi 327225 450 mm (327225000)
Photos 2 |
Roca Urbi 327225 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roca 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roca.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roca Urbi 327225 450 mm
Накладна раковина Roca Urbi 45 A327225000 | 11 196 ₴ |
Раковина Roca Urbi 1 327225000 | 7 900 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний ROCA Urbi 450x450x180мм круглий білий A327225000 | 7 321 ₴ |
Умывальник Roca Urbi-1 A327225000 | 9 517 ₴ |
Накладна раковина Roca Urbi 45 (A327225000) A327225000 | 11 196 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →