Cersanit Como 60 K32-003-BOX 600 mm (CCWF1000803618)
Photos 5 |
Cersanit Como 60 K32-003-BOX |
|
The following cabinet models are suitable for the washbasin: Misty Vintazh 60, Cersanit Lara 60 SZ-LARA-CO60/Wh, Cersanit Louna 60 SZ-LOU-CO60/Wh, Bricklaer Vega 60.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Como 60 K32-003-BOX 600 mm
All prices 11 →Cersanit Cersanit Como 60 (K32-011) K32-011 | 2 634 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Como 60 K32-003-BOX | 2 229 ₴ |
Умивальник Cersanit COMO 60 з отвором для змішувача (K32-003-BOX) | 2 634 ₴ |
Раковина Cersanit Como 60 см | 2 634 ₴ |
Умивальник меблевий Cersanit COMO 60 8694900302320 | 2 634 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Cersanit Como 60 K32-003-BOX configurations
Price for Cersanit Como 60 K32-003-BOX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cersanit Como 50 K32-002-BOX 500 mm | from 1 987 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 60 K32-003-BOX 600 mm | from 2 229 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 70 P-UM-COM70-1 700 mm | from 3 219 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 80 S-UM-COM80/1-w 800 mm | from 3 398 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 90 R-UM-COM90/1 895 mm | from 4 214 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Cersanit Como 100 UM-COM100-1 1000 mm | from 4 471 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →