Rocket Standard SMF 115D31R
Videos 13 | from 4 580 up to 6 749 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Suitable for:car Capacity:95 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:790 A |
Configurations Rocket Standard 19
Specifications
Rocket SMF 115D31R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rocket 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rocket.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rocket Standard SMF 115D31R
Акумулятор автомобільний ROCKET 95Ah (SMF 115D31R) SMF 115D31R | 4 580 ₴ |
ROCKET Акумулятор автомобільний ROCKET 95Ah (SMF 115D31R) SMF 115D31R | 4 580 ₴ |
Автомобільний акумулятор Rocket 6СТ-95 95 А·год (+/-) Asia 790 А (SMF 115D | 4 728 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний 95ач 800а "+" зліва Rocket, SMF 115D31R | 5 247 ₴ |
Автомобільний акумулятор ROCKET 95Ah (SMF 115D31R) | 6 049 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний ROCKET 95Ah (SMF 115D31R) | 6 749 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend