Rocket Standard SMF 42B19L
Videos 13 | from 1 995 up to 2 649 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Suitable for:car Capacity:40 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:340 A |
Configurations Rocket Standard 16
Specifications
Rocket SMF 42B19L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rocket 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rocket.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rocket Standard SMF 42B19L
Акумулятор автомобільний ROCKET 40Ah (SMF 42B19L) SMF 42B19L | 1 995 ₴ |
ROCKET Акумулятор автомобільний ROCKET 40Ah (SMF 42B19L) SMF 42B19L | 1 995 ₴ |
Автомобільний акумулятор Rocket Japan 40 А·год (-/+) Asia (340CCA) (SMF 42 | 2 107 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний 40ач 340а "+" праворуч Rocket, SMF 42B19L | 2 376 ₴ |
Автомобільний акумулятор ROCKET 40Ah (SMF 42B19L) | 2 649 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend