Ronal R50 Aero 7,5x16/4x100 ET38 DIA68,1
Photos 5 | from 8 116 up to 18 947 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):68.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Ronal R50 Aero 14
Specifications
Ronal R50 Aero 7,5x16/4x100 ET38 DIA68,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R50 Aero 7,5x16/4x100 ET38 DIA68,1
Ronal R50 Aero R16 W7.5 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA68.1 Black Polished 50R6754.03X/0 | 8 116 ₴ |
Ronal R50 Aero R16 W7.5 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA68.1 Black Polished | 8 398 ₴ |
Ronal R50 Aero R16 W7.5 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA68.1 Racing Gold Polished 50R6754 | 8 890 ₴ |
Ronal R50 Aero R16 W7.5 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA68.1 Silver Polished 50R6754.23X/ | 18 310 ₴ |
Ronal R50 Aero R16 W7.5 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA68.1 Racing Gold Polished | 9 199 ₴ |
Ronal R50 Aero R16 W7.5 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA68.1 Silver Polished | 18 947 ₴ |
Close
Similar