Brock B24 7x16/4x100 ET38 DIA63,4
Photos 5 | from 7 313 up to 10 028 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Brock B24 67
Specifications
Brock B24 7x16/4x100 ET38 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B24 7x16/4x100 ET38 DIA63,4
Brock B24 Schwarz Glanz Voll Poliert (SGVP) (R16 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA63. | 8 399 ₴ |
Brock B24 R16 W7 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA63.4 Black Gloss Polished rim313Brock | 8 604 ₴ |
Brock B24 Black R16 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA63.4 | 10 028 ₴ |
Brock B24 (7J x 16 4x100 ET38 DIA63.4 Black) | 9 247 ₴ |
Brock B24 BP R16 W7.0 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA63.4 | 10 028 ₴ |
Brock B24 R16 W7 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA63.4 Black Gloss Polished | 8 903 ₴ |
Brock B24 R16 W7 PCD4x100 ET38 DIA63.4 Black Gloss | 8 374 ₴ |
Диски Brock B24 7x16 4x100 ET38 DIA63,4 (gloss black full polished) (10011 | 7 726 ₴ |
Диски Brock B24 7x16 4x100 ET38 DIA63,4 (gloss black) (1002247330) | 7 313 ₴ |
Close
Similar