Ronal R50 Aero 8x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
Photos 5 | from 9 379 up to 23 040 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Ronal R50 Aero 14
Specifications
Ronal R50 Aero 8x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R50 Aero 8x18/5x120 ET50 DIA65,1
Ronal R50 AERO Racing Gold Hornpoliert (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1) | 10 599 ₴ |
Ronal R50 (8J x 18 5x120 ET50 DIA65.1) Schwarz-Frontkopiert На замовлення | 10 679 ₴ |
Ronal R50 Aero Poliert R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 | 23 040 ₴ |
Ronal R50 (8J x 18 5x120 ET50 DIA65.1 Schwarz-Frontkopiert) | 11 106 ₴ |
Ronal R50 AERO Schwarz Frontkopiert (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET50 DIA65.1) | 10 099 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar