Ronal R55 SUV 9,5x20/5x130 ET55 DIA71,6
Photos 3 | from 11 176 up to 12 873 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):55 mm |
Configurations Ronal R55 SUV 67
Specifications
Ronal R55 SUV 9,5x20/5x130 ET55 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R55 SUV 9,5x20/5x130 ET55 DIA71,6
Литые диски Ronal R55 R20 W9.5 PCD5x130 ET55 DIA71.6 (MBFC) 1001106530 | 11 955 ₴ |
Ronal R55 9.5x20 5x130 ET55 DIA71.6 MB | 11 435 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R55 9,5x20 5x130 ET55 DIA71,6 (MBFC) | 11 979 ₴ |
Ronal R55 SUV (R20 W9.5 PCD5x130 ET55 DIA71.6) MBFC | 12 000 ₴ |
Ronal R55 9.5x20 5x130 ET55 DIA71.6 MB | 11 490 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
Similar