Ronal R58 10x22/5x120 ET40 DIA82
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 10 396 up to 14 700 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):22 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Ronal R58 23
Specifications
Ronal R58 10x22/5x120 ET40 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R58 10x22/5x120 ET40 DIA82
Ronal R58 Schwarz-Frontkopiert (R22 W10.0 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA82) | 11 399 ₴ |
Ronal R58 (10J x 22 5x120 ET40 DIA82.1) Schwarz На замовлення з Європи. | 12 890 ₴ |
Ronal R58 R22 W10 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA82.1 Black Polished 58R2105.11X/312 | 14 206 ₴ |
Ronal R58 Schwarz-Frontkopiert R22 W10.0 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA82.0 | 10 396 ₴ |
Ronal R58 (10J x 22 5x120 ET40 DIA82.1 Schwarz-Frontkopiert) | 11 087 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar