Rotex RHB 450-S-W
Rotex RHB 450-S-W |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rotex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rotex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rotex RHB 450-S-W
Блендер занурювальний ROTEX RHB450-SW Нержавіюча сталь | 1 429 ₴ |
Блендер занурювальний ROTEX RHB450-SW 450 Вт | 1 417 ₴ |
Блендер занурювальний ROTEX RHB450-SW 450Вт | 1 410 ₴ |
Блендер занурювальний ROTEX RHB450-SW 2 швидкісних режиму | 1 410 ₴ |
Additional features mixer Rotex RHB 450-S-W:
- Beaker
We recommendCompare using chart →