Rotex RKT05-G 2200 W 1.7 L beige
Rotex RKT05-G |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rotex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rotex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rotex RKT05-G 2200 W 1.7 L beige
All prices 8 →Rotex RKT05-G | 665 ₴ |
Чайник ROTEX RKT05-G | 645 ₴ |
Електрочайник Rotex RKT05-G | 549 ₴ |
Чайник Rotex RKT05-G | 599 ₴ |
Електрочайник ROTEX RKT05-G | 671 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →