Rotex RKT07-G 2000 W 1.7 L stainless steel
Rotex RKT07-G |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rotex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rotex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rotex RKT07-G 2000 W 1.7 L stainless steel
All prices 21 →Rotex Rotex RKT07-G Travel | 469 ₴ |
Rotex RKT07-G | 525 ₴ |
Электрочайник Rotex RKT07-G Travel | 505 ₴ |
Електрочайник Rotex RKT07-G Travel | 469 ₴ |
Rotex RKT07-G Travel | 469 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Additional features electric kettle Rotex RKT07-G:
- Swivel on stand (360°)
We recommendCompare using chart →