Rotex RKT60-G 1100 W 0.9 L white
Photos 3 |
Rotex RKT60-G 2020travel |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rotex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rotex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rotex RKT60-G 1100 W 0.9 L white
All prices 28 →Rotex Rotex RKT60-G | 499 ₴ |
Електрочайник Rotex RKT60-G | 499 ₴ |
Електрочайник Rotex RKT60-G | 745 ₴ |
Rotex RKT60-G | 490 ₴ |
Електрочайник Rotex RKT60-G | 752 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →