Rowenta Xpert Forever Sharp Ultimate TN-6201 (TN6201F4)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Rowenta Xpert Forever Sharp Ultimate TN-6201 black blue |
|
How to maintain the hair clipper or trimmerHow to properly clean and oil the clippers
How to choose a hair clipper?Basic factors and nuances of choosing a hair clipper
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rowenta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rowenta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rowenta Xpert Forever Sharp Ultimate TN-6201
All prices 12 →Мультитрімер Rowenta Forever sharp ultimate TN6201F4 | 1 999 ₴ |
Тример Rowenta TN6201F4 | 1 999 ₴ |
Мультитример ROWENTA FOREVER SHARP ULTIMATE TN6201F4 | 1 999 ₴ |
Тример для бороди та вусів Rowenta Forever Sharp Ultimate TN6201F4 | 1 999 ₴ |
Мультитример ROWENTA FOREVER SHARP ULTIMATE TN6201F4 | 1 999 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Rowenta Xpert Forever Sharp Ultimate TN-6201 configurations
Price for Rowenta Xpert Forever Sharp Ultimate TN-6201 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rowenta Xpert Forever Sharp Ultimate TN-6201 | from 1 880 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Rowenta Xpert Forever Sharp Ultimate TN-6200 | from 1 765 ₴ | 41 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →