Royal Canin Adult Bengal 2 kg
Royal Canin Adult Bengal 2 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Adult Bengal 2 kg
All prices 11 →Корм Royal Canin Bengal Adult сухий для дорослих бенгальських котів 2 кгІсторія сучасних бенгальських котів почалася в 1963 році зі схрещування домашнього і азіатського леопардового кота. Поступово... moreселекціонерам вдалося отримати породу, яка зараз визнана фелінологічними організаціями всього світу і користується величезною популярністю у любителів. Це справжній «маленький леопард»! Відмінні риси породи: Бенгальські коти сповнені енергії, мускулисті і дуже рухливі. Їх рухи плавні і стрімкі. Їм потрібна дієта, яка буде підтримувати здоров'я при такому високому рівні активності. Особливість бенгальської породи - шерсть з яскравим малюнком. Розкішна м'яка, щільно прилягаюча до тіла шерсть має плямисте, як у леопарда, або мармурове забарвлення. Часто у котів цієї породи відзначають чутливість травної системи і рекомендують для них високозасвоюван Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 1010 Report | 909 ₴ |
Сухий корм з птицею для котів Бенгальської породи Royal Canin Bengal Adult | 859 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Сухий корм Royal Canin BENGAL ADULT для дорослих кішок Бенгальської породи | 870 ₴ | Seller: Мугівара |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Bengal Adult 2 кг (4370020) | 859 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
Сухий корм для дорослих бенгальських кішок старше Royal Canin Bengal Adult | 949 ₴ | Seller: ВЕЛЕС |
6 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Breed Nutrition (for purebreds)Compare using chart →
from 899 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 3 840 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: sphinx, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 3 849 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 15 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 845 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 3 months, kittens, young, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 3 months, kittens, young, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 840 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: bengal, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: proteins, wheat, fats, gluten, corn, rice, oil, super premium
from 809 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 15 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 675 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 15 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 859 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: persian, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 699 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: persian, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 200 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: siamese, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, cereals, rice, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 5 399 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: siamese, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, cereals, rice, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 849 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: sphinx, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 3 760 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 666 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 3 months, kittens, young, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 849 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 605 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat by-products, cereals, fish and fish by-products, super premium
from 200 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: british, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 39 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat by-products, cereals, fish and fish by-products, super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 707 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, tuna, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 707 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, tuna, beef, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 850 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, duck protein, poultry meat, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 838 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: lamb, rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 725 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken 40%, poultry 30%, rice, chicken liver 5%, corn, chicken fat, super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: salmon 40%, dehydrated salmon 30%, rice 12%, corn, super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tuna 40%, dehydrated tuna 30%, rice, peas, fish 4%, corn, super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 742 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 901 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken 21%, rice 8%, corn, fats, proteins, premium
from 590 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium