Royal Canin Sphynx Adult 10 kg (25561000R0)
Photos 7 |
Royal Canin Sphynx Adult 10 kg 2 kg10 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Sphynx Adult 10 kg
All prices 17 →Корм Royal Canin Sphynx сухий для дорослих котів породи сфінкс 10 кгВражаюча, фантастична ... ось лише кілька захоплених епітетів, що описують цю унікальну породу. Сильне тіло, розвинена мускул... moreатура, надзвичайно м'яка шкіра без шерсті ... Схожий на твір мистецтва, сфінкс не вкладається в рамки звичайних естетичних критеріїв. Це чудові, ніжні, надзвичайно кмітливі і зовсім незвичайні коти! Шкіра цих котів має дуже товстий шаром епідермісу, що виділяє шкірне сало, і здатна захистити сфінкса від несприятливих впливів навколишнього середовища. Однак ця шкіра дуже чутлива до сонячних променів. Гіпертрофічна кардіоміопатія є спадковим захворюванням, якому піддаються сфінкси. Сфінкс регулює температуру свого тіла відповідно до температури навколишнього середовища. Але відсутність шерсті вимагає великих витрат енергії і раціону, багатого жирами і білками. Чому варто придбати? Спеціальна формула корму з високим вмістом жирів (23%), оптимальною кількістю білків (33%), з додаванням L-карнітину задовольняє підвищену потребу сфінкса в енергії. Таке поєднання інгредієнтів допомагає підтримувати м'язову масу котів, але при цьому обмежує відкладення жиру. Допомагає зміцнити бар'єрну функцію і зменшити подразнення шкіри завдяки запатентованому комплексу Skin Complex і жирним кислотам Омега-3 (EPA і DHA). Стимулює захист і зволоження шкіри олією огірочника в комбінації з біотином, вітаміном А і цинком. Допомагає оптимізувати роботу серцевого м'яза за допомогою таурину і L-карнітину. Спеціально розроблені крокети Quartz покращують гігієну порожнини рота завдяки вмісту хелатних сполук кальцію. Типовий аналіз Компонент Вміст білки 33% жири 23% клітковина 6,3% кальцій 1% фосфор 0,9% магній 0,07% вітамін А 25000 МО вітамін D3 756 МО вітамін E 600 мг Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 4700 Report | 4 042 ₴ |
Сухий корм для котів породи Сфінкс Royal Canin Sphynx Adult 10 кг | 4 700 ₴ | Seller: AMZip Care |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Sphynx Adult для дорослих котів породи Сфінкс 10 кг | 4 136 ₴ | Seller: FIDOpetshop... |
Сухий корм Royal Canin SPHYNX ADULT для дорослих кішок породи Сфінкс 10 кг | 4 130 ₴ | Seller: RichPets |
Сухий корм для дорослих кішок Royal Canin Sphynx Adult 10 кг (318255075885 | 4 000 ₴ | Seller: BZR-ZOO |
12 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Breed Nutrition (for purebreds)Compare using chart →
from 899 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 3 840 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: sphinx, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 845 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 3 months, kittens, young, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 3 months, kittens, young, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 840 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: bengal, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: proteins, wheat, fats, gluten, corn, rice, oil, super premium
from 3 849 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 15 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 3 760 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 666 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 3 months, kittens, young, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 849 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 605 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat by-products, cereals, fish and fish by-products, super premium
from 200 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: british, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 39 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat by-products, cereals, fish and fish by-products, super premium
from 849 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: british, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 47 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, порода: maine coon, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: meat and meat by-products, cereals, fish and fish by-products, proteins, super premium
from 3 729 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: british, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 809 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 15 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 675 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 15 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 859 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: persian, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 699 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: persian, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
Royal Canin Sphynx Adult configurations
Price for Royal Canin Sphynx Adult |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Sphynx Adult 2 kg | from 849 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Royal Canin Sphynx Adult 10 kg | from 3 840 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 735 ₴
dry food, 9 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 3 849 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 15 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 4 194 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, protein, super premium
from 3 873 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, в составе: salmon, rice, vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 3 790 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 3 999 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 4 059 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: cod, spelled, oats, orange, dried fruits and vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 3 760 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 3 650 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, fresh chicken meat, fat, potatoes, peas, potato protein, super premium
from 3 820 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, в составе: crackling protein, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, super premium
from 3 280 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, poultry meat, rice, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 3 454 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, vegetables, super premium