Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal Puppy 2.5 kg
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal Puppy 2.5 kg 1 kg2.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal Puppy 2.5 kg
All prices 12 →Корм Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Puppy (Junior) сухий для щенят та юніоріСухий корм для цуценят віком до 1 року з порушеннями травлення. Показання: гостра і хронічна діарея погана перетравлюва... moreність та абсорбція поживних речовин проліферація бактерій в тонкому кишечнику відновлювальни Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 1050 Report | 945 ₴ |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Puppy - для цуценят при порушеннях | 955 ₴ | Seller: Mdnash |
Ветеринарна дієта для цуценят при порушеннях травлення Royal Canin Gastroi | 893 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Сухий лікувальний корм Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Puppy для цуценят при | 924 ₴ | Seller: FIDOpetshop... |
Сухі корми для щенят Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal Junior Canine до 1 року | 961 ₴ | Seller: BZR-ZOO |
7 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Vet DietCompare using chart →
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken meat, chicken liver, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 126 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.41 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: pork liver, pork, cereals, rice, vegetables, class: super premium
from 166 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: grain, proteins, minerals, poultry liver, vitamins, class: super premium
from 587 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 126 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, proteins, fish oil, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 100 ₴
canned food, 12 pcs, 0.19 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for immune system, for picky eaters, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry liver, pork, poultry meat, proteins, class: super premium
from 4 400 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tapioca, duck meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 282 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, proteins, fish oil, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 111 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.19 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, vegetables, eggs, milk, fats, class: super premium
from 645 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grains, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 525 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, complex of antioxidants, в составе: proteins, cereals, tapioca, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 281 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for sterilized dogs, for skin and coat, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, proteins, poultry, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 560 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, grains, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 265 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for sterilized dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, pork, poultry, proteins, meats, vegetables, class: super premium
from 4 080 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: rice, chicken offal flour, corn, class: super premium
from 425 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for sterilized dogs, for dental care, for obesity management, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, pork, poultry, proteins, meats, vegetables, class: super premium
from 1 369 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: cereals, proteins, fish oil, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 459 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: vet diet, for obesity management, for heart, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, eggs, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 131 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.42 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for liver, в составе: rice, cereals, poultry meat, poultry liver, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, miner, class: super premium
from 3 075 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: for active dogs, vet diet, for obesity management, for joints, for bones, в составе: fiber, poultry meat, tapioca, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal Puppy configurations
Price for Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal Puppy |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal Puppy 1 kg | from 428 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Royal Canin Gastro Intestinal Puppy 2.5 kg | from 881 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 764 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 616 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 1 319 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: lamb meat, duck meat, vegetables, eggs, pike perch, fruits, berries, class: holistic
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic