Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Cat Fibre Response 2 kg (40070200R1)
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Cat Fibre Response 2 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Cat Fibre Response 2 kg
All prices 15 →Корм Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Fibre Response Feline сухий для дорослих | 1 260 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих котів при порушеннях травлення Royal Canin Fibre R | 1 400 ₴ |
Сухий корм для котів при захворюваннях шлунково-кишкового тракту Royal Can | 1 400 ₴ |
Сухий корм для котів з підвищеним вмістом клітковини при порушеннях процес | 1 190 ₴ |
Сухий лікувальний корм Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Fibre Response для кот | 1 232 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Indications:
- Acute or chronic constipation
- Intestinal obstruction
- Enlargement of the large intestine (megacolon)
- At the first manifestations of the disease, apply within 3-4 weeks.
- Chronic constipation requires long-term use of the Fibre Response Feline diet.
Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Cat Fibre Response configurations
Price for Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Cat Fibre Response |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Cat Fibre Response 400 g | from 281 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Cat Fibre Response 2 kg | from 1 185 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Royal Canin Gastrointestinal Cat Fibre Response 4 kg | from 2 168 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →