Royal Canin Renal Chicken Gravy Pouch
Royal Canin Renal Chicken Gravy Pouch |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Renal Chicken Gravy Pouch
Корм Royal Canin Renal Feline Chicken Pouches вологий для котів із захворюВологий корм з курячим м'ясом для дорослих котів, які страждають на ниркові захворювання. Це дієтологічне лікування, спрямоване на підтримання Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 55 Report | 52 ₴ |
Лікувальний корм Royal Canin Renal Feline Chicken Pouches 85 гр. (40300019 | 47 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
Вологий корм Royal Canin Renal Feline Chicken 85 г | 55 ₴ | Seller: Дбаємо про тва... |
Series Royal Canin Vet DietCompare using chart →
from 679 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, rice, proteins, minerals, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 1 492 ₴
dry food, 3.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 47 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: pork, poultry, wheat flour, tuna, sunflower oil, super premium
from 471 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: adult, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: poultry, tapioca, cereals, proteins, minerals, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 1 683 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, rice, proteins, minerals, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 709 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 3 735 ₴
dry food, 9 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 1 185 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, eggs, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry, rice, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 010 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: rice, proteins, vegetables, eggs, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 168 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: proteins, rice, cereals, eggs, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 47 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken 4%, pork, cereals, oils and fats, super premium
from 43 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, в составе: pork, poultry, pork liver and poultry liver, super premium
from 255 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, duck protein, poultry meat, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 390 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: starch, protein, oil, fibre, fat, chicory, maltodextrin, super premium
from 281 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, tapioca, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 850 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, duck protein, poultry meat, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 648 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, beef, wheat, pork, sunflower oil, corn, super premium
from 934 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, tapioca, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 227 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
Indications:
- Hepatic encephalopathy
- Chronic renal failure (CRF)
- Prevention of recurrence of calcium oxalate stones in cats with impaired renal function
- Prevention of recurrence of urolithiasis (urates, cystines) requiring alkalinization of urine
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 47 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: pork, poultry, wheat flour, tuna, sunflower oil, super premium
from 61 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 47 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: poultry meat and pork, poultry liver, fish oil, super premium
from 47 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: pork and poultry meat, poultry liver, fish oil, super premium
from 45 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken liver, chicken, cereals, fish oil, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 446 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 10 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, в составе: meat and meat products (liver, chicken, kidneys), cereals, oils, fats, super premium
from 446 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 10 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products, fish and fish products, super premium
from 2 368 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium
from 1 638 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, chicken, corn, rice, premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium