Russell Hobbs Textures Plus 22591-70 black
Photos 4 |
Russell Hobbs Textures Plus 22591-70 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Russell Hobbs Textures Plus 22591-70 black
All prices 53 →Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs Textures Plus 22591-70 | 2 199 ₴ |
Електрочайник Russell Hobbs Textures Plus 22591-70 | 1 111 ₴ |
Russell Hobbs 22591-70 Textures Plus + Black | 1 719 ₴ |
Електричний чайник Russell Hobbs 22591-70 Textures Plus | 1 719 ₴ |
Електрочайник Russell Hobbs Textures Plus Black 22591-70 | 1 964 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →