Ryobi OLM-1833B (5133004305)
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Ryobi OLM-1833B
Engine:electric (battery)
Battery:18 V, not included
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:33 cm
Cutting height:from 25 mm, up to 65 mm
Grass catcher:35 L
Weight:7.5 kg
The battery and charger are not included.
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications OLM-1833B
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi OLM-1833B
All prices 6 →Газонокосилка Ryobi OLM1833B (5133004305) | 8 553 ₴ |
Газонокосарка Ryobi OLM1833B (5133004305) OLM1833B (5133004305) | 8 294 ₴ |
Газонокосарка акумуляторна Ryobi OLM1833B ONE+ | 9 501 ₴ |
Газонокосарка акумуляторна Ryobi OLM1833B ONE+ | 9 506 ₴ |
Газонокосарка акумуляторна Ryobi OLM1833B | 9 715 ₴ |
Газонокосарка акумуляторна Ryobi OLM1833B ONE+ | 9 511 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model OLM-1833B — without battery and charger
- Model RLM-18X33B25 — 2.5 Ah battery and charger included
- Model RLM-18X33B40 — 4 Ah battery and charger included
Ryobi OLM-1833B configurations
Price for Ryobi OLM-1833B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ryobi RLM-18X33B25 | from 9 059 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ryobi RLM-18X33B40 | from 10 155 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Ryobi OLM-1833B | from 8 294 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →