Ryobi RBC-36B26B (5133002405)
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Ryobi RBC-36B26B
battery 1, 4 Ahbattery no
Engine:electric (battery)
Battery:36 V, not included
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:30 cm
Rod type:straight
Weight:3.7 kg
The engine is located on the rod for improved balancing.
The battery and charger are not included.
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications RBC-36B26B
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi RBC-36B26B
All prices 22 →Ryobi Ryobi RBC36B26B (5133002405) 5133002405 | 9 189 ₴ |
Ryobi Тример садовий RBC36B26B акумуляторний, MAX POWER 36В, , диск/ліска | 8 913 ₴ |
Тример садовий акумуляторний Ryobi RBC36B26B (без АКБ та ЗП) (5133002405) | 9 189 ₴ |
RYOBI RBC36B26B (без АКБ і ЗП) (5133002405) | 9 189 ₴ |
Тример садовий акумуляторний Ryobi Max Power RBC36B26B (5133002405) | 9 189 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model RBC-36B26B — without battery and charger
- Model RBC-36X26B — 4 Ah battery and charger included
Ryobi RBC-36B26B configurations
Price for Ryobi RBC-36B26B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ryobi RBC-36X26B | from 18 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ryobi RBC-36B26B | from 8 014 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →