Ryobi RY18PW22A-125
Videos 34Photos 11 |
Ryobi RY18PW22A-125 |
|
3 in 1 nozzle gives 15° fan spray, mud blaster and watering (shower)
Model RY18PW22A-0 does not include battery and charger, while model RY18PW22A-140 includes 4 Ah battery and charger, {, RY18PW22A-125}
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi RY18PW22A-125
All prices 7 →Мінімийка високого тиску Ryobi RY18PW22A-125 | 6 979 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску (мінімийка) Ryobi RY18PW22A-125 5133004991 | 6 806 ₴ |
Ryobi RY18PW22A-125 | 11 562 ₴ |
Ryobi RY18PW22A-125 5133004991 | 6 972 ₴ |
Мінімийка високого тиску Ryobi RY18PW22A-125 | 6 969 ₴ |
Минимойка высокого давления Ryobi RY18PW22A-125 | 6 975 ₴ |
Ryobi RY18PW22A-125 | 11 844 ₴ |
Video reviews
Ryobi RY18PW22A-125 configurations
Price for Ryobi RY18PW22A-125 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ryobi RY18PW22A-125 | from 6 806 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ryobi RY18PW22A-140 | from 7 585 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ryobi RY18PW22A-0 | from 6 177 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →