Ryobi RY36STX53A-150 (5133005723)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Ryobi RY36STX53A-150
Engine's type:electric (battery)
Capture width:up to 53 cm
Ejection range:on 10.7 m
Mechanism:rubber auger
Brushless motor. Connector for spare battery
All specifications
Specifications RY36STX53A-150
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi RY36STX53A-150
All prices 6 →Снігоприбиральна машина акумуляторна Ryobi RY36STX53A-150 (5133005723) | 53 573 ₴ |
Снігоприбиральна машина акумуляторна Ryobi RY36STX53A-150 (5133005723) | 53 573 ₴ |
Снегоуборочная машина аккумуляторная Ryobi ry36stx53a-150, 36в max power, | 53 570 ₴ |
Снігоприбиральна машина акумуляторна Ryobi RY36STX53A-150, 36В 1х5Аг MAX P | 53 570 ₴ |
Снігоприбиральна машина RYOBI RY36STX53A-150 акумуляторна, MAX POWER 36В, | 50 891 ₴ |
Снігоприбиральна машина RYOBI RY36STX53A-150 акумуляторна (5133005723) | 53 570 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →