Ryobi RTS-1800G (5133002022)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Ryobi RTS-1800G |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi RTS-1800G
All prices 17 →Верстат розпилювальний Ryobi RTS1800-G 1800Вт 5133002021 | 12 390 ₴ |
RYOBI RTS1800-G 1800Вт (5133002021) | 12 390 ₴ |
Станок распиловочный Ryobi rts1800-g, 1800Вт, 254мм, от +60° до -60° , 17. | 11 587 ₴ |
Циркулярний верстат Ryobi RTS1800-G (5133002021) | 12 390 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Normal saw for your money Level table. No lateral play of the disc. In principle, a fairly neat tool that can be configured. Parallel stop backlash and as a result is not set parallel to the disk. Pretty scrawny legs. I had to make a stable heavy table and screw the saw to it. |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- RTS-1800G Model — Without Bed
- Model RTS-1800ESG — fixed bed
- Model RTS-1800SG — Detachable Bed
- Model RTS-1800EFG — fixed bed with wheels
Ryobi RTS-1800G configurations
Price for Ryobi RTS-1800G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ryobi RTS-1800ESG | from 16 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ryobi RTS-1800SG | from 14 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ryobi RTS-1800EFG | from 16 640 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ryobi RTS-1800G | from 11 375 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →