from 7 831 ₴brushless, rechargeable, without battery, 41 bar, pressure regulation, nozzles: universal 3 in 1, water suction, weight 2 kg
from 9 600 ₴drill driver, gun, brushless motor, 500/2100 rpm, cartridge: keyless, Ø 13 mm, impact mode, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 18 H, Li-Ion, 2, case
from 4 473 ₴angle grinder, rechargeable, without battery, saw blade 50 mm, 10000/15000/20000/22000 rpm, speed controller, LED light, motor protection
from 14 900 ₴hammer drilling, 5000 bpm, without a hit, 1400 rpm, chiselling, 2.5 J, brushless motor, power battery, 18 V, 4 Ah, LED light, weight 3.2 kg
from 25 680 ₴rechargeable, 18 V, without battery, brushless motor, working width 40 cm, length settings: 7, bag 50 L, mulching, weight 18.2 kg
from 4 560 ₴circular, rechargeable, canvas 76 mm, motor protection, LED light, weight 0.8 kg
from 10 280 ₴brushless, rechargeable, 41 bar, pressure regulation, nozzles: universal 3 in 1, water suction, battery: 2.5 Ah, weight 2.5 kg
from 11 760 ₴impact wrench, gun, brushless motor, 900/1500/2200 rpm, cartridge: square, 1/2 ", impact mode, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 18 H, not included
from 9 800 ₴angle grinder, rechargeable, saw blade 125 mm, 9200 rpm, motor protection, safety clutch, case, charger
from 5 471 ₴screwdriver, gun, brushless motor, 2900 rpm, 1 speed, cartridge: bit holder, impact mode, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 18 H, not included
from 9 365 ₴angle grinder, rechargeable, without battery, saw blade 125 mm, 9200 rpm, motor protection, safety clutch
from 11 626 ₴chain, rechargeable, canvas 300 mm, keyless, weight 3.2 kg
from 9 190 ₴impact wrench, angle brush, brushless motor, 230 rpm, 1 speed, cartridge: square, 3/8 ", reverse, power supply: battery, 18 H, not included
from 20 800 ₴circular, rechargeable, canvas 210 mm, soft start, weight 15.2 kg
from 13 880 ₴drill driver, gun, brushless motor, 500/2100 rpm, cartridge: keyless, Ø 13 mm, impact mode, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 18 H, Li-Ion, 2, case
from 21 360 ₴circular, rechargeable, canvas 254 mm, track function, weight 14 kg
from 5 254 ₴drill driver, gun, brushless motor, 450/1700 rpm, cartridge: keyless, Ø 13 mm, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 18 H, not included
from 10 360 ₴drill driver, gun, brushless motor, 450/1700 rpm, cartridge: keyless, Ø 13 mm, reverse, motor brake, power supply: battery, 18 H, Li-Ion, 2, case