Karcher HGE 36-60 Battery 1.444-250.0
Videos 3Photos 12 |
Karcher HGE 36-60 Battery 1.444-250.0 batt. 1batt. no |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher HGE 36-60 Battery 1.444-250.0
All prices 40 →Акумуляторний кущоріз Karcher HGE 36-60 Battery без акб 1.444-250.0 | 8 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний кущоріз Karcher HGE 36-60 Battery (36 В) (1.444-250.0) 1.444 | 8 999 ₴ |
Кущоріз Karcher HGE 36-60 Battery (1.444-250.0) UA-UCRF | 8 649 ₴ |
Кущоріз акумулятрний KARCHER HGE 36-60 Battery, 36В, лезо 60см, крок 26мм, | 10 065 ₴ |
Кусторез аккумуляторный Karcher HGE 36-60 Battery (1.444-250.0) - без акку | 8 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Karcher HGE 36-60 Battery 1.444-250.0 configurations
Price for Karcher HGE 36-60 Battery 1.444-250.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher HGE 36-60 Battery Set 1.444-251.0 | from 14 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Karcher HGE 36-60 Battery 1.444-250.0 | from 7 896 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →