Ryobi RY18GSA-0 (5133005764)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Ryobi RY18GSA-0 |
|
Battery and charger not included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ryobi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ryobi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ryobi RY18GSA-0
All prices 6 →Ножиці акумуляторні для трави RYOBI RY18GSA-0, 18В ONE+, з насадкою кущорі | 4 503 ₴ |
Ножиці для трави Ryobi RY18GSA-0 + насадка-кущоріз, ONE+ 18 В (без АКБ та | 3 720 ₴ |
Ножиці садові акумуляторні RYOBI RY18GSA-0 | 4 164 ₴ |
Ножиці садові акумуляторні RYOBI RY18GSA-0 | 4 169 ₴ |
Ножиці садові акумуляторні RYOBI RY18GSA-0 | 4 174 ₴ |
Ryobi Ножиці акумуляторні для трави RY18GSA-0 + насадка-кущоріз (без АКБ т | 4 705 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →