SAECO GranAroma SM6582/30 silver
Videos 4Photos 6 |
SAECO GranAroma SM6582/30 silver silver stainless steel |
|
DoubleShot function — double the intensity of the coffee. Adjustment of volume of milk foam.
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SAECO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SAECO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SAECO GranAroma SM6582/30 silver
All prices 18 →Кавомашина Saeco GranAroma (Gray) (EU) Sm6582/10 | 27 899 ₴ |
Кавомашина автоматична Saeco GranAroma SM6582/10 | 29 561 ₴ |
Кавомашина автоматична Saeco Granaroma SM6582/10 | 26 999 ₴ |
Saeco Granaroma SM6582/30 | 26 899 ₴ |
Кавоварка Saeco GranAroma SM6582/10 | 28 827 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SAECO GranAroma SM6582/30 configurations
Price for SAECO GranAroma SM6582/30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SAECO GranAroma SM6582/30 silver | from 26 460 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
SAECO GranAroma SM6585/00 stainless steel | from 27 976 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →