Aquatica 774032 4 m 1" 180 mm
Videos 2 |
Aquatica 774032 4 m
1"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3780 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:65 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications 774032
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquatica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquatica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Aquatica 774032 configurations
Price for Aquatica 774032 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aquatica 774013 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 2 770 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Aquatica 774012 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 2 393 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Aquatica 774033 4 m 1" 130 mm | from 2 770 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Aquatica 774032 4 m 1" 180 mm | from 2 905 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Aquatica 774011 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 2 770 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →