from 244 ₴feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 240 cm, casting 40 g, weight 185 g
from 2 240 ₴inertialess, spool 3000, spare spool, bearings 8 pcs, gear ratio 6.3 : 1, weight 330 g
from 2 016 ₴bolognese, telescopic, with rings, length 600 cm, casting 20 g, weight 289 g
from 1 201 ₴inertialess, spool 3000, bearings 8 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 360 g
from 1 434 ₴feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 300 cm, casting 40 g, weight 210 g
from 1 344 ₴inertialess, spool 4000, bearings 8 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 375 g
from 244 ₴feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 300 cm, casting 40 g, weight 210 g
from 1 848 ₴inertialess, spool 5000, bearings 8 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 490 g
from 2 310 ₴match, plug, with rings, length 420 cm, casting 25 g, weight 245 g
from 1 218 ₴inertialess, spool 3000, spare spool, bearings 7 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 356 g
from 1 075 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 223 cm, casting 25 g, weight 129 g
from 1 386 ₴inertialess, spool 4000, spare spool, bearings 7 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 365 g
from 2 100 ₴match, plug, with rings, length 390 cm, casting 25 g, weight 238 g
from 1 512 ₴inertialess, spool 5000, spare spool, bearings 7 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 477 g
from 2 352 ₴pole, telescopic, with rings, length 700 cm, casting 20 g, weight 351 g
from 1 097 ₴inertialess, spool 1000, bearings 7 pcs, gear ratio 5.1 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 261 g
from 1 512 ₴spinning, plug, Solid Tip, with rings, length 216 cm, casting 7 g, weight 110 g
from 1 584 ₴inertialess, spool 4000, bearings 7 pcs, gear ratio 5.1 : 1, instant anti-reverse, weight 312 g
from 1 210 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 200 cm, casting 6 g, weight 94 g
from 1 218 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 198 cm, casting 18 g, weight 107 g