Samsung Bespoke MS23T5018AW white
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Samsung Bespoke MS23T5018AW |
|
The microwave oven belongs to the Samsung Bespoke series, whose devices stand out primarily for their design. The Glass Touch touch control panel is devoid of buttons and is made of glass, it goes well with the mirrored door. All together creates a stylish minimalist look. In addition, Samsung offers a wide range of colors, so everyone can find a color to suit their taste and kitchen decor.
But design is far from the only feature of the model. This is an advanced oven with a power of 800 W, which will help not only to heat food, but also to cook a full meal, just like in a classic oven. Its volume is 23 liters, that is, the microwave is designed for a family of several people and does not take up much space in the kitchen. Inside the chamber is equipped with a glass turntable with a diameter of 288 mm and has a ceramic coating.
It is easy to clean even without the use of detergents, does not lose color after prolonged use, is resistant to corrosion and scratches and has antibacterial properties. In addition, the deodorizer will take care of eliminating unpleasant odors. The Samsung Bespoke MS23T5018AC boasts a triple microwave distribution system, thanks to which food is evenly heated, baked or defrosted.
Management is quite simple and clear: there are different power levels, a timer and automatic programs with preset settings for specific dishes and processes. An ECO mode is also available, which greatly reduces standby power consumption. For control, there is a convenient touch panel with a small display and a child protection function when the buttons are blocked, thereby preventing accidental pressing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung Bespoke MS23T5018AW white
All prices 31 →Мікрохвильова піч SAMSUNG MS23T5018AW/UA Bespoke | 6 699 ₴ |
Мікрох.піч.Samsung.MS23T5018AW/UA MS23T5018AW/UA | 6 699 ₴ |
Samsung Samsung MS23T5018AW/UA | 6 699 ₴ |
Мікрохвильова піч Samsung MS23T5018AW/UA | 6 699 ₴ |
SAMSUNG MS23T5018AW/UA | 6 699 ₴ |
We wanted to update the microwave, but wanted something unusual, but easy to operate. Interested in this model. It looks very stylish, the menu is clear, it is very easy to maintain, it is easy to clean both inside and out. All my expectations were met. design all liked it use Samsung Bespoke MS23T5018AW less than month |
Samsung Bespoke MS23T5018AW configurations
Price for Samsung Bespoke MS23T5018AW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Bespoke MS23T5018AK black | from 5 823 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Samsung Bespoke MS23T5018AP pink | from 5 819 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Samsung Bespoke MS23T5018AN turquoise | from 5 799 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung Bespoke MS23T5018AW white | from 5 819 ₴ | 31 offer |