Samsung WW62J30G0LW white (WW62J30G0LW/UA)
Photos 5 |
Samsung WW62J30G0LW white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung WW62J30G0LW white
All prices 15 →Samsung Samsung WW62J30G0LW/UA | 16 999 ₴ |
Пральна машина Samsung WW62J30G0LW/UA | 16 999 ₴ |
Samsung WW62J30G0LW/UA | 16 149 ₴ |
Пральна машина Samsung WW62J30G0LW | 18 216 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →