Samsung WW80J52K0JW/UA white
Photos 4 |
Samsung WW80J52K0JW/UA white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung WW80J52K0JW/UA white
All prices 28 →Samsung Samsung WW80J52K0JW/UA | 22 049 ₴ |
SAMSUNG WW80J52K0JW/UA | 22 889 ₴ |
Samsung WW80J52K0JW | 21 590 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Samsung WW80J52K0JW | 21 924 ₴ |
Пральна машина Samsung WW80J52K0JW/UA | 22 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →