Samyang 85mm f/1.4 IF Aspherical
Videos 7 |
Samyang 85mm f/1.4 IF Aspherical |
|
Fixed lens for portrait specialization — focal length is 85 mm. The main features are high aperture — f / 1.4 — and the complete absence of an autofocus drive (only manual focus). Available for Canon (EF mount), Nikon (F mount), Olympus, Panasonic (both Four Thirds), Pentax (K mount), Samsung (NX mount), Sony and Minolta (both A mount) systems with various types of sensors .
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samyang 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samyang.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samyang 85mm f/1.4 IF Aspherical
All prices 14 →Samyang MF 85MM F/1.4 MK2 Canon EF | 15 982 ₴ |
Samyang MF 85mm f/1.4 MK2 Nikon AE | 18 750 ₴ |
Об'єктив Samyang MF 85MM F/1.4 MK2 MFT - Micro 4/3 | 17 712 ₴ |
Объектив Samyang Canon MF 85mm F/1.4 | 10 842 ₴ |
Samyang MF 85MM F/1.4 MK2 MFT - Micro 4/3 | 17 280 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
0 0 3 22 |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
A lens for those who know what they want.