Samyang 12mm f/2.0 NCS CS
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Samyang 12mm f/2.0 NCS CS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samyang 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samyang.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samyang 12mm f/2.0 NCS CS
All prices 12 →Samyang 12mm f/2.0 NCS CS Czarny (Mikro 4/3) | 17 080 ₴ |
Samyang 12mm f/2.0 NCS CS | 19 967 ₴ |
Samyang 12mm f/2.0 NCS CS Czarny (Mikro 4/3) | 17 934 ₴ |
Samyang 12mm f/2.0 NCS CS Fujifilm X | 15 830 ₴ |
Об'єктив Samyang 12mm f/2.0 NCS CS Czarny (Mikro 4/3) | 17 507 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features camera lens Samyang 12mm f/2.0 NCS CS:
- Hood included
We recommendCompare using chart →