Samyang 8mm T3.8 IF AS UMC Fish-eye CS II VDSLR
Samyang 8mm T3.8 IF AS UMC Fish-eye CS II VDSLR |
|
. A relatively inexpensive ultra wide-angle lens that still provides a full 180° field of view. Available in modifications for Canon EF, Nikon F and Sony E mounts. The design feature is only manual focus. Focal length — 8 mm, aperture — f / 3.8.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samyang 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samyang.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samyang 8mm T3.8 IF AS UMC Fish-eye CS II VDSLR
All prices 9 →Ширококутний об'єктив Samyang 8mm T3,8 Cine AS IF UMC CS II | 11 510 ₴ |
Samyang 8mm T3,8 AS IF UMC CS (Nikon) | 9 000 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Samyang 8mm T3.8 Cine As If Umc Cs Ii (Canon) | 10 990 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Samyang 8mm T3.8 Cine As If Umc Cs Ii (Canon) | 10 883 ₴ |
Samyang Nikon MF 8 mm T3.8 AS IF UMC Fish-eye CS II VDSLR | 8 918 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →