SanDisk Ultra SDXC UHS-I 140MB/s Class 10 128 GB (SDSDUNB-128G-GN6IN)
Photos 3 |
SanDisk Ultra SDXC UHS-I 140MB/s Class 10 128Gb 64 GB128 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Ultra SDXC UHS-I 140MB/s Class 10 128 GB
All prices 27 →Карта пам'яті SanDisk SD 128GB C10 UHS-I R140MB/s Ultra (SDSDUNB-128G | 619 ₴ |
Карта памяти SanDisk SD 128GB C10 UHS-I R140MB/s Ultra SDSDUNB-128G-GN6IN | 651 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 128GB SD class 10 UHS-I Extreme Ultra (SDSDUNB-128G- | 615 ₴ |
SanDisk 128GB C10 UHS-I R140MB/s Ultra (SDSDUNB-128G-GN6IN) sdsdunb-128g-g | 615 ₴ |
SanDisk 128 GB SDXC UHS-I U1 Ultra (SDSDUNB-128G-GN6IN) SDSDUNB-128G-GN6IN | 689 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SanDisk Ultra SDXC UHS-I 140MB/s Class 10 configurations
Price for SanDisk Ultra SDXC UHS-I 140MB/s Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Ultra SDXC UHS-I 140MB/s Class 10 64 GB | from 336 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra SDXC UHS-I 140MB/s Class 10 128 GB | from 593 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →