Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R17 91Y
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R17 91Y 225/45 R17 91 Y 225/45 R17 94 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R17 91Y
All prices 29 →Шина Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R17 91Y | 2 131 ₴ |
Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 ZR17 91Y | 2 699 ₴ |
Sava INTENSA UHP 2 225/45 R17 91Y FR (9028898555) | 4 230 ₴ |
Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R17 91Y | 2 946 ₴ |
Sava Intensa UHP 2 (225/45R17 91Y) | 2 700 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R17 91Y configurations
Price for Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R17 91Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R17 91Y | from 2 131 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Sava Intensa UHP 2 225/45 R17 94Y | from 2 575 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →