Sava Trenta 2 215/65 R16C 106T
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Sava Trenta 2 215/65 R16C 106T 215/65 R16 106 T 215/65 R16 109 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Trenta 2 215/65 R16C 106T
All prices 8 →Sava Trenta 2 (215/65R16C 106T) | 4 300 ₴ |
Літня шина SAVA Trenta 2 215/65 R16C 106/104T | 4 244 ₴ |
SAVA Літня шина SAVA Trenta 2 215/65 R16C 106/104T | 4 248 ₴ |
Sava Trenta 2 215/65 R16C 106/104T | 4 387 ₴ |
Шины Sava Trenta 2 215/65 R16 106/104T | 4 530 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sava Trenta 2 215/65 R16C 106T configurations
Price for Sava Trenta 2 215/65 R16C 106T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Trenta 2 215/65 R16C 106T | from 4 244 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Sava Trenta 2 215/65 R16C 109T | from 4 140 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →