Savage Gear SG10 BC 250LH 8.1/1 (74793)
Photos 8 |
Savage Gear SG10 BC 250LH 8.1/1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Savage Gear 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Savage Gear.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Savage Gear SG10 BC 250LH 8.1/1
Катушка Savage Gear SG10 BC 250LH 9+1BB 8.1:1 (74793) | 7 560 ₴ |
Котушка Savage Gear SG10 BC 250LH 9+1BB 8.1:1 (169530) 1854.19.65 | 7 370 ₴ |
Котушка Savage Gear SG10 BC 250LH 9+1BB 8.1:1 (1013-1854.19.65) | 10 530 ₴ |
Котушка Savage Gear SG10 BC 250LH 9+1BB 8.1:1 | 7 560 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →