Shimano Vanford 500F (VF500F)
Shimano Vanford 500F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vanford 500F
All prices 21 →Катушка Shimano Vanford 500 6+1BB (VF500F) | 11 240 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanford 500 6+1BB 5.61 (VF500F) | 11 240 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanford 500 6+1BB 5.61 (VF500F) VF500F | 11 240 ₴ |
SHIMANO KOŁOWROTEK VANFORD 500 FD (VF500F) | 10 240 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →