Savage Gear SGS8 14000FD (74766)
Videos 7Photos 10 |
Savage Gear SGS8 14000FD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Savage Gear 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Savage Gear.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Savage Gear SGS8 14000FD
All prices 10 →Катушка Savage Gear SGS8 14000 FD 8+1BB (74766) | 5 760 ₴ |
Котушка Savage Gear SGS8 14000 FD 8+1BB (1854.19.60) | 5 760 ₴ |
Катушка Savage Gear SGS8 14000 FD 8+1BB (1854.19.60) 1854.19.60 | 5 193 ₴ |
Котушка Savage Gear SGS8 14000 FD 8+1BB (1854.19.60) 1854.19.60 | 5 760 ₴ |
Savage Gear Котушка Savage Gear SGS8 14000 FD 8+1BB (1854.19.60) 1854.19.6 | 5 760 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →