Savage Gear SGS8 8000FD (74764)
Videos 7Photos 10 |
Savage Gear SGS8 8000FD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Savage Gear 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Savage Gear.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Savage Gear SGS8 8000FD
All prices 7 →Катушка Savage Gear SGS8 8000 FD 8+1BB (74764) | 4 910 ₴ |
Котушка Savage Gear SGS8 8000 FD 8+1BB (1854.19.59) | 4 445 ₴ |
Катушка Savage Gear SGS8 8000 FD 8+1BB (1854.19.59) 1854.19.59 | 4 424 ₴ |
Котушка Savage Gear SGS8 8000 FD 8+1BB (1854.19.59) 1854.19.59 | 4 910 ₴ |
Savage Gear Котушка Savage Gear SGS8 8000 FD 8+1BB (1854.19.59) 1854.19.59 | 4 910 ₴ |
Котушка Savage Gear SGS8 8000 FD 8+1BB (1013-1854.19.59) | 4 910 ₴ |
Котушка Savage Gear SGS8 8000 FD 8+1BB (1854.19.59) | 7 164 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →