Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Salmon/White Fish 8 kg
Photos 4 |
Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Salmon/White Fish 8 kg |
|
Age: cats and cats from 12 months or the moment of physiological maturity (for large breeds). It can be used for feeding exhibition kittens, when mineral complexes are added to the diet up to 6 months of age.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Savory 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Savory.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Salmon/White Fish 8 kg
All prices 18 →Сухий корм Savory для довгошерстих кішок зі свіжим лососем і білою рибою, | 3 613 ₴ |
Сухой корм Savory для длинношерстных кошек со свежим лососем и белой рыбой | 3 613 ₴ |
Сухий корм для довгошерстих кішок Savory зі свіжим лососем та білою рибою | 2 974 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Salmon and White Fish | 3 613 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Преимущества корма:
- свежее мясо сохраняет первоначальную структуру, неповторимый вкус и аромат
- пробиотики, пребиотики и минералы по укреплению защитных сил организма
- исключительно растительные компоненты из множества полезных свойств усиливают действие друг друга и не обладают противопоказаниями
- глюкозамин и хондроитина сульфат помогают укреплять и поддерживать здоровье суставов и хрящей добавление клюквы обеспечивает подкисление мочи
Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Salmon/White Fish configurations
Price for Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Salmon/White Fish |
---|---|---|---|---|
Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Salmon/White Fish 400 g | from 210 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Salmon/White Fish 2 kg | from 814 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Savory Adult Cat Gourmand Fresh Salmon/White Fish 8 kg | from 2 900 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →