Savory Adult Cat Sensitive Digestion Fresh Lamb/Turkey 8 kg
Photos 4 |
Savory Adult Cat Sensitive Digestion Fresh Lamb/Turkey 8 kg |
|
Age: cats from 12 months or the moment of physiological maturity (for large breeds). It can be used for feeding kittens with problematic digestion, when mineral complexes are added to the diet up to 6 months of age.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Savory 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Savory.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Savory Adult Cat Sensitive Digestion Fresh Lamb/Turkey 8 kg
All prices 13 →Сухий корм Savory для кішок з чутливим травленням зі свіжим м'ясом ягняти | 3 527 ₴ |
Сухой корм Savory для кошек с чувствительным пищеварением со свежим мясом | 3 527 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Savory Adult Cat Sensitive Digestion Fresh Lamb and T | 3 527 ₴ |
Корм Savory Adult Cat Sensitive Digestion Fresh Lamb & Turkey сухий зі сві | 3 527 ₴ |
Savory Сухий корм для кішок Savory Adult Cat Sensitive Digestion Fresh Lam | 3 527 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Преимущества корма:
- свежее мясо сохраняет первоначальную структуру, неповторимый вкус и аромат
- пробиотики, пребиотики и минералы по укреплению защитных сил организма
- исключительно растительные компоненты из множества полезных свойств усиливают действие друг друга
- глюкозамин и сульфат хондроитина помогают укреплять и поддерживать здоровье суставов и хрящей
- добавление клюквы обеспечивает подкисление мочи
Savory Adult Cat Sensitive Digestion Fresh Lamb/Turkey configurations
Price for Savory Adult Cat Sensitive Digestion Fresh Lamb/Turkey |
---|---|---|---|---|
Savory Adult Cat Sensitive Digestion Fresh Lamb/Turkey 400 g | from 200 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Savory Adult Cat Sensitive Digestion Fresh Lamb/Turkey 2 kg | from 795 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Savory Adult Cat Sensitive Digestion Fresh Lamb/Turkey 8 kg | from 2 799 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →