Scheppach SG 3200x (5906226903)
Videos 5Photos 11 |
Scheppach SG 3200x |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Scheppach 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Scheppach.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Scheppach SG 3200x
All prices 6 →Генератор бензиновый Scheppach SG3200X, 2.5 кВт 5906226903 | 17 553 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Scheppach SG3200x 145468 | 12 498 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Scheppach SG 3200X (5906226903) SG 3200X (5906226903) | 14 581 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Scheppach SG3200x | 11 499 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Scheppach SG3200X 2.5 кВт | 24 499 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Scheppach SG3200x | 16 608 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →