Scheppach SG 3400i (5906217901)
Videos 3Photos 18 |
Scheppach SG 3400i |
|
Gasoline generator with a power of 2.8 kW. Inside the neat compact body, which at the same time acts as a soundproof casing, hides a 4-stroke gasoline engine (212 cm3, 5.1 hp). It can be started in different ways: using an electric starter, manually (cable) or from a remote control. The Scheppach SG 3400i generator uses inverter technology, thanks to which the installation produces a "clean" current without surges and voltage dips, which is necessary to power sensitive modern equipment and electronics. Due to it, the device easily adapts to a changing load and can switch to an “economy mode”, sharpened for the most quiet operation with minimal fuel consumption. At full load, fuel consumption is 2.1 l/h. The generator has two 230V outlets and a 12V outlet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Scheppach 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Scheppach.
Buy Scheppach SG 3400i
All prices 12 →Генератор инверторный Scheppach SG3400i 146618 | 59 099 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний Scheppach SG3400i 101333-6 | 59 675 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор Scheppach SG 3400i (5906217901) SG 3400i | 54 530 ₴ |
Інверторний бензиновий генератор Scheppach SG 3400i (5906217901) | 51 600 ₴ |
Инверторный бензиновый генератор Scheppach SG 3400i (5906217901) | 42 899 ₴ |