Schneider Asfora EPH3100369 bronze
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Schneider Asfora EPH3100369 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Asfora EPH3100369 bronze
Schneider Electric Schneider Electric Asfora (EPH3100369) EPH3100369 | 342 ₴ |
Розетка Schneider Electric Asfora 220 В, IP44 із захисною кришкою, зі штор | 342 ₴ |
Розетка із заземленням Asfora з кришкою та захисними шторками бронза ABS [ | 350 ₴ |
Video reviews
Schneider Asfora EPH3100369 configurations
Price for Schneider Asfora EPH3100369 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Asfora EPH3100323 beige | from 178 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Schneider Asfora EPH3100369 bronze | from 342 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Asfora EPH3100371 graphite | from 342 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Schneider Asfora EPH3100362 gray | from 324 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Schneider Asfora EPH3100361 silver | from 336 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Schneider Asfora EPH3100321 white | from 210 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →